ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548385

nr 1754 8385

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Signed, dated -18, körsbär, unframed. Oil on panel, 20x39,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad -18, körsbär, oramad. Olja på pannå, 20x39 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

1000

Reserve:

IS NOT MET

Present bid: No bids (per 22:38:37)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:14:10

My (max) bid::
  • My bid

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning