ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16327113
nr 1632 7113
OIL PAINTING
Katarina Söderlind. Signed, Österlånggatan, Old Town. Oil on canvas, 26x21 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x27 cm,
Katarina Söderlind. Signerad, Österlånggatan, Gamla Stan. Olja på duk, 26x21 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x27 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 15 2024
at 20:36:19
15/7 20:26:56