ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15664361
nr 1566 4361
Harald Öman
(1906-1946), Sverige
Harald Öman. Signed, dated 1937, still life. Oil on panel, 45x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x62,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1937, Stilleben. Olja på pannå, 45x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x62 cm
Harald Öman, Swedish painter and draughtsman born in Örnsköldsvik 1906, dead där 1946 .
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:14:08
Harald Öman
Read more about Harald Öman