ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13407218
nr 1340 7218
Eva Teorell
(f. 1943), Sverige
Eva Teorell, composition. Signed, 1964, damaged canvas. Oil on canvas, 79x62cm,
OIL PAINTING, Eva Teorell, Komposition. Signerad, 1964, dukskada. Olja på duk, 79x62cm
Eva Teorell, Swedish painter born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday August 10 2020
at 19:24:46
8/8 01:14:31