ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12804277
nr 1280 4277
Eric Nordlöw
(1908-1983), Sverige
Eric Nordlöw (1908-1983), Sweden. "Palma". Signed, dated 1949. Oil on panel, 17, 5x24,
OIL PAINTING, "Palma". Signerad, daterad 1949. Olja på pannå, 17,5x24 cm
SEK 150
Monday October 7 2019
at 19:51:34
6/10 04:19:35
100 kr
7/10 18:53:30