ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14222010

nr 1422 2010

Carl Luthander

(1879-1967), Sverige

Carl Luthander (1879-1967), Sweden. Signed, Stadshuset från Långholmen. Oil on canvas, 45x54, outer dimensions including frame: 61x71,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, Stadshuset från Långholmen. Olja på duk, 45x54, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x71 cm

Carl Luthander, born 1879, dead 1967, swedish painter.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday September 27 2021
at 18:23:14

24/9 23:31:21 1      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Sep 27

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Luthander

Read more about Carl Luthander