ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 7278298
nr 727 8298
OIL PAINTING
artist unknown, 18th/19th century, religious scene, 140x120, damaged canvas, repaired, wear, colour loss.
Okänd konstnär, 1700-/1800-tal, Religiöst motiv, 140x120
Condition: skadad duk, lagad, slitage, färgbortfall
10000
SEK 8000
Monday November 28 2011
at 16:00:00