ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 10357845
*
nr 1035 7845
Erik Forsman
(1916-1976)
2 pcs, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), winter, signed, 8x6, 12x9,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), Vinter, signerad, 8x6, 12x9
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday May 2 2016
at 20:09:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/4 15:42:26
1
300 kr
30/4 12:12:21
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik erik forsman vattenfärg vinter
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Erik Forsman
nr 1035 7845
Erik Forsman
(1916-1976)
2 pcs, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), winter, signed, 8x6, 12x9,
MIXED MEDIA, 2 st, Erik Forsman (1916-1976), Vinter, signerad, 8x6, 12x9
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 2 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/4 15:42:26 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 30/4 12:12:21 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik erik forsman vattenfärg vinter
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



