ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9131243
*
nr 913 1243
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), segelfarkost, signed, sheet: 25x35,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), segelfarkost, signerad, bladets mått: 25x35
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday September 22 2014
at 18:34:05
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lars norrman segelfarkost svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 913 1243
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), segelfarkost, signed, sheet: 25x35,
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), segelfarkost, signerad, bladets mått: 25x35
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 22 2014 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik lars norrman segelfarkost svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



