ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 17212412
nr 1721 2412
MIXED MEDIA
Kurt Vastad, i trädgården. Signed, dated -70. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 44x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x46,
Kurt Vastad, i trädgården. Signerad, daterad -70. Blandteknik, bildmått: 44x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x46 cm
300
SEK 100
Monday September 1 2025
at 20:17:52
1/9 17:11:55