ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9016106
*
nr 901 6106
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Giovanni de Angelis, Kvinnofigurer, signed. 1971, 40x32,
Giovanni de Angelis, Kvinnofigurer, signerad. 1971, 40x32
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday June 30 2014
at 18:42:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/6 16:55:10
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik giovanni de angelis kvinnofigurer vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA (F)
nr 901 6106
MIXED MEDIA (F)
Giovanni de Angelis, Kvinnofigurer, signed. 1971, 40x32,
Giovanni de Angelis, Kvinnofigurer, signerad. 1971, 40x32
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 30 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/6 16:55:10 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik giovanni de angelis kvinnofigurer vattenfärg
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



