ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 12601265

nr 1260 1265

Arne Törnqvist

(1932-2003), Sverige

Arne Törnqvist (1932-2003), Sweden. Signed, dated -96, ca 22x20 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Signerad, daterad -96, ca 22x20 cm

Arne Törnqvist, Swedish painter born 1932, dead 2003.

400

SEK 150

Monday June 10 2019
at 20:16:25

10/6 11:21:39 1      100 kr
10/6 12:38:15 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Törnqvist

Read more about Arne Törnqvist