ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15685093

nr 1568 5093

Anthony Strüwer

(f. 1942)

Anthony Strüwer (b. 1942). Composition. Signed, mixed media, 43x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x62 cm, wear.

MIXED MEDIA, Anthony Strüwer (f. 1942), Komposition. Signerad, blandteknik, 43x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x62 cm

Condition: slitage

Anthony Strüwer, painter, born 1942.

Yes

800

SEK 400

Monday October 2 2023
at 20:07:31

  • Artist/Designer

Anthony Strüwer

Read more about Anthony Strüwer