ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15988476
nr 1598 8476
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
3 pcs, Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Litograph in colors. Signed, numrerade, sheet: 24x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x33 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Färglitografi. Signerade, numrerade, Bladets mått: 24x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x33 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 20:15:59
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell