ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17474175

nr 1747 4175

Bengt Lindström

(1925-2008), Sverige

5 pcs, Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 70x55 ca, oramade lösa blad,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 5 st, Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 70x55 ca, oramade lösa blad

Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

Yes

2000

SEK 1500

Monday December 8 2025
at 19:10:47

7/12 23:33:33 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Bengt Lindström

Read more about Bengt Lindström