ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16926123
nr 1692 6123
Jan Salakari
(f. 1932), Finland
Jan Salakari (b. 1932), Finland. Signed, numbered 120/160, dated - 81, sheet: 16x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x37,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 120/160, daterad - 81, träd. Bladets mått: 16x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x37 cm
Jan Salakari, Finnish painter born 1932.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 7 2025
at 18:34:31
5/4 17:22:06