ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632176
nr 1463 2176
Walasse Ting
(1929-2010), Kina/USA
Walasse Ting (1929-2010), Kina/USA. Signed, numbered 124/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 49x70cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x822cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 49x70cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x822cm
Walasse Ting,artist born 1929, dead 2010.
1000
SEK 1500
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:28:04
700 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik