ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13714320
nr 1371 4320
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), Sweden. "Vildsvin mot blommig tapet. Signed, numbered 63/150, dated -51, unframed, sheet: 62x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vildsvin mot blommig tapet. Signerad, numrerad 63/150, daterad -51, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 62x47 cm
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday January 11 2021
at 19:39:14
6/1 12:07:34
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist