ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7437025
nr 743 7025
Torsten Renqvist
(1924-2007), Sverige
Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), 12/62, 1964, subject size: 71 x 54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Torsten Renqvist (1924-2007), 12/62, 1964, motivets mått: 71 x 54
Torsten Renqvist, born 1924, dead 2007, Swedish sculptor and painter.
800
SEK 400
Monday February 27 2012
at 18:31:29
27/2 16:21:12
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Torsten Renqvist
Read more about Torsten Renqvist