ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9937076
*
nr 993 7076
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 35x26
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday November 9 2015
at 18:12:18
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Read more about Sven Lidberg
nr 993 7076
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 35x26,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 35x26
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday November 9 2015 |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Sven Lidberg
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.Read more about Sven Lidberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad sven lidberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



