ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685334
nr 1568 5334
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 218/295. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 218/295. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x38 cm
300
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:26:05
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim