ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14655321
nr 1465 5321
Stig Lindberg
(1916-1982), Sverige
Stig Lindberg (1916-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated -76, outer dimensions including frame: 30x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad -76, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x21 cm
Stig Lindberg, born 1916, dead 1982, Swedish designer and artist.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday May 2 2022
at 19:00:03
700 kr
1.000 kr
Stig Lindberg
Read more about Stig Lindberg