ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17277193
nr 1727 7193
Stig Fyring
(1934-2015), Sverige
Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 180/190, dated -04. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 180/190, daterad -04. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x58 cm
Stig Fyring, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
Monday September 29 2025
at 18:26:27