ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17334227
nr 1733 4227
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Signed, numbered 137/350. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 137/350. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x45 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Monday October 20 2025
at 20:01:47