ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559431
nr 855 9431
Lennart Gram
(1910-1996), Sverige
Lennart Gram (1910-1996), 68/360, subject size: 32x72,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lennart Gram (1910-1996), 68/360, motivets mått: 32x72
Lennart Gram, Swedish painter, and draughtsman, born 1910, dead 1996.
400
SEK 150
Monday October 28 2013
at 19:48:27
28/10 14:18:43
100 kr
28/10 19:20:45
Lennart Gram
Read more about Lennart Gram