ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967205
nr 1396 7205
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 269/290. Subject: 45x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x57cm, skadad ram.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 269/290. Motivet: 45x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x57cm
Condition: skadad ram
800
Monday May 10 2021
at 19:33:18
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist