ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15763037
nr 1576 3037
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Signed, numbered 55/100, dated 1975, "Vinö, Loftahammar", mm;29x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 55/100, daterad 1975, "Vinö, Loftahammar", mm;29x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x53 cm
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
600
SEK 100
Monday November 6 2023
at 18:17:41
5/11 17:18:16
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg