ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685009
nr 1568 5009
Harald Lyth
(f. 1937), Sverige
Harald Lyth (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/54. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 44/54. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x57 cm
Harald Lyth, Swedish painter, grafiker and professor born 1937.
Withdrawn
Monday October 2 2023
at 20:53:07
Harald Lyth
Read more about Harald Lyth