ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004523
nr 1700 4523
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/75 - 74, dated vinterlandskap med måne. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 86x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/75 - 74, daterad vinterlandskap med måne. Färglitografi, bildmått: 86x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x69
300
SEK 300
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:15:03
11/5 21:47:32
11/5 21:49:22
Hans Wigert
Read more about Hans Wigert