ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17526682

nr 1752 6682

Gösta Werner

(1909-1989), Sverige

Gösta Werner (1909-1989), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/ 48, "Kvinnans lov", ej ramad, unframed, 76x56,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/ 48, "Kvinnans lov", ej ramad, oramat löst blad, 76x56 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday January 12 2026
at 18:41:40

12/1 17:00:54 1      Vinnande bud
12/1 18:39:08 1      justering av budtak

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Gösta Werner

Read more about Gösta Werner