ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15539202
nr 1553 9202
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Gösta Gustavson, "Vinterdag Stockholm". Signed, numbered 231/300, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x75 cm,
Gösta Gustavson, "Vinterdag Stockholm". Signerad, numrerad 231/300, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x75 cm
SEK 150
Monday July 31 2023
at 20:28:58
20/7 18:33:18
100 kr
31/7 19:09:31