ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14114271
nr 1411 4271
Gösta Gierow
(f. 1931), Sverige
Gösta Gierow (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, numbered 85/150, dated 84. Image dimensions: 26x26cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x44cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 85/150, daterad 84. Bildmått: 26x26cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x44cm
Gösta Gierow, Swedish painter, born 1931.
600
Monday August 16 2021
at 18:12:22