ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13956541
nr 1395 6541
Gerald Steffe
(f. 1939), Sverige
Gerald Steffe (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 245/270. Subject: 55x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x75 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 245/270. Motivet: 55x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x75 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:08:47
3/5 18:22:17
100 kr
3/5 19:03:47
Gerald Steffe
Read more about Gerald Steffe