ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792028
nr 1579 2028
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), France. Signed, numbered 40/75. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/75. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x75 cm
Withdrawn
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:12:17
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Georges Braque
Read more about Georges Braque