ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685129
nr 1568 5129
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Nypon. Signed, numbered 98/360, dated -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 50x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nypon. Signerad, numrerad 98/360, daterad -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 50x66 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:22:09
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås