ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409258

nr 1740 9258

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

Chris White. Signed, numbered 46/150, dated - 85, "Haida Bear Mother". Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x53 cm,

Chris White. Signerad, numrerad 46/150, daterad - 85, "Haida Bear Mother". Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x53 cm

SEK 600

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:59:37