ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862108
nr 1386 2108
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 84/150, sheet: 57x67cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x87cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 84/150, bladets mått: 57x67cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x87cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:06:35
900 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström