ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14232078
nr 1423 2078
Bruno Karlsson
(1927-2020), Sverige
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Signed, numbered 98/200, dated 82, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x52, outer dimensions including frame: 57x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 98/200, daterad 82, Stockholmsmotiv. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x52, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x66 cm
SEK 200
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:56:32
27/9 23:12:58
150 kr
4/10 16:37:03
Bruno Karlsson
Read more about Bruno Karlsson