ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10201073
*
nr 1020 1073
Antoni Clavé
(1913-2005)
Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 42x58
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday February 22 2016
at 19:43:37
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/2 14:15:24
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: antoni clavé ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56
-
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58
*
Antoni Clavé
nr 1020 1073
Antoni Clavé
(1913-2005)
Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), EA-upplaga, signed, subject: 42x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Antoni Clavé (1913-2005), EA-upplaga, signerad, motivet: 42x58
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 22 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/2 14:15:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: antoni clavé ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:56 -
7067 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:58



