ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15643260
nr 1564 3260
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Foglin, Procession, PT upplaga. Signerad och dated -74, 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Procession, PT upplaga. Signerad och daterad -74,42x50 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x66 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 250
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:50:35
18/9 17:45:32
200 kr
18/9 19:03:13