ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13138207
nr 1313 8207
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 231/285. Subject: 47x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 231/285. Motivet: 47x57cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 250
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 20:43:03
100 kr
200 kr