ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14113219
nr 1411 3219
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, numbered 111/115, 45x59cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943), Signerad, numrerad 111/115,45x59cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x70cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 150
Monday August 16 2021
at 20:05:24
16/8 19:37:59
100 kr
16/8 19:52:17