ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8939245
nr 893 9245
Felix Hatz
(1904-1999), Sverige
Felix Hatz (1904-1999), signed. 1957, onumrerad, sheet: 30x42,
LITOGRAPH, Felix Hatz (1904-1999), signerad. 1957, onumrerad, bladets mått: 30x42
Felix Hatz, Swedish painter born 1904, dead 1999.
400
SEK 100
Monday May 12 2014
at 18:36:40
12/5 13:46:01