FURNITURE / Tables / Lady's working table 7143282

nr 714 3282

LADY'S WORKING TABLE

19th century, Metallinläggningar, length: 60, width. 40, height: 80, wear.

1800-tal, Metallinläggningar, längd: 60, djup. 40, höjd: 80

Condition: slitage

2000

SEK 3800

Monday September 12 2011
at 19:41:49