ART / Etchings etc / Graphic art 14235569
*
nr 1423 5569
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs. Unidentified artist, m. M. 8x7-11x14, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
4 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, m. M. 8x7-11x14, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:09:52
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/10 20:03:46
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiska blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:05
-
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:57
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1423 5569
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs. Unidentified artist, m. M. 8x7-11x14, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42,
4 st. Oidentifierad konstnär, m. M. 8x7-11x14, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 4 2021 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/10 20:03:46 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad etsningar grafik grafiska blad
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
Pål Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:05 -
6572 COPPER ENGRAVING
Kolorerat, ”Gross-Horn”, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 20:57



