ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 15646112
nr 1564 6112
Marianne Lundblad
(f. 1930), Sverige
3 pcs, Marianne Lundblad (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, renar, numrerade 1/7, outer dimensions including frame: 26x32 - 32x26,
ETCHINGS, 3 st, Signerade, renar, numrerade 1/7, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x32 - 32x26 cm
Marianne Lundblad, Swedish painter and sculptor born in Västerås 1930.
SEK 100
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:38:10
18/9 19:33:10
Marianne Lundblad
Read more about Marianne Lundblad