ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 11684009
*
nr 1168 4009
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
(1895-1977), Tyskland
2 pcs. Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt (1895-1977), Germany. Erotic, signed, ca 15x24,
ETCHINGS, 2 st. Erotiska motiv, signerade, ca 15x24
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, German painter, born 1895, dead 1977.
Estimate:
1200
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday Mars 12 2018
at 18:13:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/3 11:47:31
1
100 kr
12/3 14:31:10
2
150 kr
12/3 18:06:58
1
200 kr
12/3 18:08:06
2
Vinnande bud
12/3 18:10:41
2
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, German painter, born 1895, dead 1977.
Read more about Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotiska motiv etsningar europa germany grafik kurt meyer-eberhardt tyska tyskland tyskt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12
*
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, German painter, born 1895, dead 1977.
Read more about Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
nr 1168 4009
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
(1895-1977), Tyskland
2 pcs. Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt (1895-1977), Germany. Erotic, signed, ca 15x24,
ETCHINGS, 2 st. Erotiska motiv, signerade, ca 15x24
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, German painter, born 1895, dead 1977.
| Estimate: | 1200 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 12 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/3 11:47:31 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 12/3 14:31:10 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 12/3 18:06:58 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 12/3 18:08:06 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 12/3 18:10:41 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt, German painter, born 1895, dead 1977.Read more about Kurt Meyer-Eberhardt
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: erotiska motiv etsningar europa germany grafik kurt meyer-eberhardt tyska tyskland tyskt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:12



