Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 13407339



*

nr 1340 7339


Axel Fridell

(1894-1935), Sverige


2 pcs, Axel Fridell (1894-1935), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 24x31cm,


ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade. Motivet: 24x31cm


Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Withdrawn

Auction date:

Monday August 10 2020
at 18:06:52



  • Artist/Designer

Axel Fridell

Axel Fridell, born 1894, dead 1935 in Stockholm, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.

Read more about Axel Fridell
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: axel fridell etsningar grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr