ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12213638
*
nr 1221 3638
Ulf Johansson
(1912-1978), Sverige
Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Sweden. Old Town, signed, 1938. Subject: 31x38,
ETCHING, Gamla Stan, signerad, 1938. Motivet: 31x38
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2018
at 20:00:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/11 13:40:39
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Ulf Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gamla stan grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf johansson
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Ulf Johansson
nr 1221 3638
Ulf Johansson
(1912-1978), Sverige
Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Sweden. Old Town, signed, 1938. Subject: 31x38,
ETCHING, Gamla Stan, signerad, 1938. Motivet: 31x38
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 400 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2018 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/11 13:40:39 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Ulf Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gamla stan grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf johansson
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 800
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



