ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17408158

nr 1740 8158

Per Medstrand

(f. 1957), Sverige

Per Medstrand (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, numbered 45/90, dated -83, diptych, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 45/90, daterad -83, Diptyk, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57 cm

Per Medstrand, Swedish painter born 1957.

Yes

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:04:26

  • Artist/Designer

Per Medstrand

Read more about Per Medstrand